NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY - BRACKENHURST CAMPUS
MORNING
KIRKBY, NAGS HEAD PUB - STATION STREET | 07:45 |
KIRKBY CROSS | 07:49 |
SUTTON BUS STATION | 07:55 |
MANSFIELD BUS STATION, BAY B | 08:08 |
RAINWORTH, ROBIN HOOD PUB | 08:20 |
FARNSFIELD, RED LION PUB | 08:27 |
EDINGLEY | 08:30 |
SOUTHWELL | 08:40 |
BRACKENHURST CAMPUS | 08:45 |
AFTERNOON
BRACKENHURST CAMPUS | 17:15 |
SOUTHWELL | 17:20 |
EDINGLEY | 17:30 |
FARNSFIELD, RED LION PUB | 17:33 |
RAINWORTH, ROBIN HOOD PUB | 17:40 |
MANSFIELD BUS STATION, STAND B | 17:52 |
SUTTON BUS STATION | 18:05 |
KIRKBY CROSS | 18:11 |
KIRKBY, NAGS HEAD PUB - STATION STREET | 18:15 |
ROUTE: Kirkby in Ashfield, Station Road, B6020 Urban Road, Lane End, Victoria Road, The Hill, Chapel Steet, B6018 Sutton Road, Kirkby Road, Spring Road, West End, Hack Lane, B6023 Lammas Road Bus Station Sutton in Ashfield, Priestic Road, Mansfield Road, A38 Sutton Road, Stockwell Gate, Mansfield Bus Station, Rosemary Street, Belvedere Steet, St Peters Way, Ratcliffe Gate, Rock Hill, A617 Southwell Road West, Southwell Road East, Mansfield Road, White Post Roundabout, Mansfield Road, Main Street, Farnsfield, Southwell Road, Mansfield Road, Main Street Edingley, Station Road, Lower Kirklington Road Southwell, Newark Road, A612, Easthorpe, Church Street, Westgate, Nottingham Road, Brackenhurst Campus.