BOLSOVER MARKET PLACE | 07:40 |
HILLSTOWN, END OF TOWER CRESCENT | 07:45 |
GLAPWELL, END OF PARK AVENUE | 07:50 |
NEW HOUGHTON, STANTON STREET | 08:00 |
PLEASLEY, MEDEN SQUARE | 08:05 |
BULL FARM, NEWBOLDS GARAGE | 08:10 |
WOOD STREET | 08:15 |
WEST NOTTS COLLEGE, DERBY ROAD | 08:25 |
DERBY ROAD | 16:40 |
BULL FARM | 17:05 |
PLEASLEY | 17:10 |
NEW HOUGHTON | 17:15 |
GLAPWELL | 17:25 |
HILLSTOWN | 17:30 |
BOLSOVER | 17:35 |
High Street, Mansfield Road, Losk Lane, Glapwell Lane, Chesterfield Road, Rotherham Road, Chesterfield Road North, Chesterfield Road South, Rosemary Street, Portland Street, Nottingham Road, West Notts College - Derby Road.