RAVENSHEAD/RAINWORTH/BLIDWORTH TO ST PHILIP NERI & ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY - SERVICE 224
MORNING
RAVENSHEAD, THE HOLLIES | 07:57 |
LARCH FARM | 08:03 |
CHAPEL LANE | 08:06 |
BLIDWORTH, OPPOSITE TESCO | 08:09 |
RAINWORTH, ROBIN HOOD PUB | 08:13 |
BELLAMY ROAD | 08:19 |
CHATSWORTH DRIVE | 08:20 |
KINGS WALK (QUARRY) | 08:28 |
BIG BARN LANE | 08:32 |
SOUTHWELL ROAD, REINDEER PUB | 08:35 |
LITTEWORTH | 08:38 |
ST PHILIP NERI ACADEMY | 08:45 |
ALL SAINTS ACADEMY | 08:50 |
AFTERNOON
ST PHILIP NERI ACADEMY | 15:40 |
ALL SAINTS ACADEMY | 15:45 |
LITTLEWORTH | 15:55 |
SOUTHWELL ROAD, REINDEER PUB | 15:58 |
BIG BARN LANE | 16:00 |
KINGS WALK (QUARRY) | 16:05 |
CHATSWORTH DRIVE | 16:09 |
BELLAMY ROAD | 16:10 |
RAINWORTH, ROBIN HOOD PUB | 16:17 |
BLIDWORTH, TESCO | 16:22 |
CHAPEL LANE | 16:25 |
LARCH FARM | 16:27 |
RAVENSHEAD, THE HOLLIES | 16:32 |
ROUTE: Longdale Lane, Nottingham Road,
Larch Farm, Main Road, Fishpool Road, Main Street, Blidworth,
Mansfield Road, Warsop Lane, Southwell Road East, Southwell
Road West, Bellamy Road, Lindhurst Lane, Chatsworth Drive,
Litchfield Lane, Berry Hill Lane, Kings Walk, Berry Hill Lane,
Southwell Road West, Winsor Road, Littleworth, Baums Lane,
Nottingham Road, Portland Street, Rosemary Street, St Philips
Neri, Rosemary Steet, Westfield Lane, All Saints.